歡迎您來到全球機械網! 請登陸 免費注冊

關注我們

日本三豐Mitutoyo千分尺量桿167-367MICROMETER

供應價格
面議
發布日期
2019年11月7日
截止日期
2020年2月5日
聯系人
楊生
手機號碼
13533732865
固定電話
020-89680921
聯系我時,請說是在全球機械網上看到的哦!
  • 詳情
日本三豐Mitutoyo量具 優勢供應 代理

卡尺、千分尺、高度尺、百(千)分表、角度儀、精密量塊、投影機、工具顯微鏡、

表面粗糙度儀、輪廓儀、三坐標測定機、硬度計等

Coordinate Measuring Machines · Vision Measuring Systems · Form Measurement ·

Optical Measuring 。Sensor Systems · Hardness Testing Machines


Order No Description List Order No Description List
12BAC112 FIXTURE 12BAE124 TRAINING TEMPLATE/QM-DATA200
12BAC150 VERNIER 12BAE152 FUSE, 51MS080H
12BAC153 ROTATION SHAFT/PH-14LS 12BAE161 ROTATION SHAFT
12BAC154 GLASS RETAINING RING/PH-14LS 12BAE201 SCREEN GLASS/PJ-3000
12BAC156 CHART CLIP SHAFT/PH-A14 12BAE202 SCREEN GLASS/PH3515F W/O CHART C
12BAC250 THRUST RING WASHER/PH-14LS 12BAE259 SCREEN GLASS/PJ-2500
12BAC343 ARM FRONT PLATE 12BAE260 SCREEN GLASS/PJ-3000
12BAC490 BLIND LID 12BAE261 SCREEN GLASS/PH353 W/BROKEN LIN
12BAC790 THIMBLE, PH-14 12BAE262 SCREEN GLASS/PH-3515F-378? W/BRO
12BAC807 MAIN FRAME 12BAE263 SCREEN GLASS/PJ500
12BAC898 GEAR MOTOR W/ TACHOMETER GENERAT 12BAE269 SCREEN GLASS/PJ-250(256? TWO CRO
12BAC979 CLAMP BOLT 12BAE277 SCREEN GLASS/PJ-250
12BAD021 POLYCAP DIA 12BAE279 SCREEN GLASS FOR PJ-300/311/321
12BAD036 SWITCH RUBBER 12BAE283 SCREEN GLASS/PV5000
12BAD066 SWICH SHEET FOR SJ-201P 12BAE284 SCREEN GLASS (STAGGERED LINE)/PJ
12BAD279 SCREEN GLASS FOR PJ-300/311/321 12BAE494 SCREW M1.4X2NI
12BAD326 FIXING PLATE(LARGE) 12BAE501 EARTH CLAMP
12BAD328 FEED HANDLE 12BAE998 FUSE 5X20MM 250V5A
12BAD330 STAGE GLASS (370X240X8) 12BAF095 SUPER KNOB
12BAD335 ROTATION KNOB 12BAF220 CARRIAGE MAIN UNIT
12BAD338 BEARING BRACKET (RIGHT) 12BAF248 SCREW GEAR (LARGE) FOR PH-A14
12BAD339 COARSE FEED BEARING 12BAF249 VERTICAL FEED SCREW/PH-A14
12BAD340 HANDLE SPACER 12BAF327 HALF NUT, PH-14ALS
12BAD342 FIRST GEAR FOR MF-UA 12BAF328 EXCHANGE LEVER
12BAD343 CLAMP NUT 12BAF331 KNOB
12BAD352 FEED NUT SUPPORT FOR MF-A1730 12BAF335 HALF NUT BRACKET
12BAD359 SCREW M4X18 12BAF336 SHAFT
12BAD363 STAGE GLASS 270X240X8T 12BAF337 FINE FEED SCREW, PH-A14
12BAD368 ROLLER BRACKET (150) 12BAF338 GUIDE RAIL C/PH-A14
12BAD370 SCALE COVER 12BAF374 BELT (224XL037R)/PH-A14
12BAD371 WIRE ROPE B 12BAF375 SCREW M4 X 10 FOR LH600B
12BAD381 STAGE GLASS, 180 X 180 X 8T 12BAF376 SCREW M4 X 12 FOR LH600B
12BAD391 FIXTURE (SMALL) 12BAF384 GLASS SUPPORT
12BAD404 SELECTION INDICATION LABEL 12BAF385 ROTATION SHAFT, PH-A14
12BAD489 FIXING PLATE 12BAF578 LOCK NUT M3X5 BLACK
12BAD680 STAGE GLASS/MF 12BAF951 OUTER RING
12BAD760 STAGE GLASS 250X150X8T 12BAF952 INNER RING (A)
12BAD764 X-AXIS FINE FEED SCREW 200A 12BAF956 SLIDE PLATE
12BAD893 CONSTANT FORCE SPRING 12BAF957 INCINATION GUIDE PLATE
12BAD944 HANDLE 12BAF958 GUIDE SHAFT
12BAD963 BRACKET 12BAF961 SKID LEAF SPRING
12BAD970 LEAD SCREW FOR PJ-A3000 12BAF962 CONNECTOR MOUTHPIECE
12BAD971 FEED NUT UP DOWN FOR PJ-A 12BAF963 FRONT GUIDE
12BAD972 BRACKET (A) 12BAF964 LIMIT CONTACT PLATE
12BAD973 DRIVE SHAFT 12BAF970 GEAR BUSHING
12BAD974 SNAP RING (A) 12BAF978 SPUR GEAR (S30B-36B+0203)
12BAD980 SNAP RING (B) 12BAF979 SPUR GEAR (S30B-30B+0203)
12BAD997 COUNTER LABELE FOR PJA3000 12BAF980 MINIATURE BALL BEARING
12BAE014 BUSH 12BAF983 SCREW, PAN HEAD. M2 X 1.8
12BAE015 BUSH 12BAG077 ATTACHED PANNEL FOR NUT GUIDE
12BAE033 FEED HANDLE, PH-A14 12BAG078 DEVIDE NUT GUIDE
12BAE041 GLASS, 154 X 154 X 5T 12BAG079 DIVIDE NUT LEVER
12BAE046 PANEL SHEET FOR COUNTER (MM/E) 12BAG139 QM-DATA MOUNTING BRACKET
12BAE047 PANEL SHEET FOR COUNTER 12BAG149 CUSHION RUBBER
12BAE054 BRACKET (B) 12BAG153 SPACER-30020
12BAE076 BUSH 12BAG291 LEAF SPRING FOR RETAINING ARM/RA
12BAE116 DOOR 12BAG292 CABLE CLAMPING PLATE
12BAE117 CABLE COVER 12BAG406 PULLEY (B)
Order No Description List Order No Description List
12BAG772 TWIN FIBER OPTIC/PH-A14(172-810) 12BAJ335 PRINTER COVER
12BAG827 UNDER COVER 12BAJ546 PRINTER COVER CAP A
12BAG831 COVER 12BAJ764 BRACKET B-4120
12BAG834 STYLUS PEN – SJ 12BAJ830 PRINTER HEAD
12BAG837 FRAME COVER 12BAK234 LCD
12BAG897 BASE PLATE 12BAK438 SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY
12BAH005 CONNECTOR 12BAK443 COLUMN FIXED PLATE FOR CONTROL U
12BAH008 TILTING PLATE 12BAK447 SWITCH RUBBER
12BAH011 LIFT GUIDE PLATE 12BAK650 SLIDE COVER
12BAH028 RETRACT COVER 12BAK655 CABLE RETAINER
12BAH107 SPRING PLATE SPACER 12BAK657 REAR SHEET (UPPER)
12BAH112 HEAD COVER 12BAK658 CONNECTOR COVER
12BAH113 BASE COVER/ LH-600C/D 12BAK699 CARRYING CASE
12BAH114 PALLET 12BAK700 CALIBRATION STAGE
12BAH115 PHOTO INTERRUPTER/TLP1252 (C6,F) 12BAK728 AC ADAPTOR ONLY, NO POWER CORD I
12BAH120 SUB WEIGHT 12BAK730 POWER CORD UL/CSA
12BAH121 KNOB A 12BAK820 PROTECTING SHEETS FOR DISPLAY
12BAH122 KNOB B 12BAK933 PLATE SPRING FOR LIMIT (STD)
12BAH124 PREAMPLIFIER BRACKET 12BAL095 DC GEAR MOTOR
12BAH126 ADJUSTMENT WEIGHT 12BAL108 FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW P TIGHT
12BAH127 SUM SCREW CIRCULAR TYPE M4X20 BL 12BAL273 FUSE
12BAH132 L TYPE BRACKET 12BAL398 PRINTER
12BAH133 WEIGHT BOLT 12BAL400 CARRYING CASE FOR SJ-310
12BAH134 CLAMP PLATE 12BAL402 PROTECTIVE SHEET FOR SJ-310/410
12BAH135 POWER BOX 12BAL534 WEIGHT 1
12BAH136 POWER BOX COVER 12BAL536 WEIGHT 3
12BAH137 RELAY BOARD BRACKET 12BAL560 STAND SETTING PLATE
12BAH138 PRODUCTS MAIN SEAL 12BAL616 STRAP FOR STYLUS PEN
12BAH139 POWER BOX (G) 12BAL646 5.7-INCH COLOR LCD
12BAH140 BRACKET 12BAL670 KEY SHEET 200
12BAH141 GRIP A 12BAL671 KEY SHEET 100
12BAH142 GRIP B 12BAM161 SWITCH
12BAH143 CAP 12BAM162 SWITCH
12BAH144 PHOTO SENSOR MOUNTING PLATE 12BAM346 SWITCH SLE6A2-5
12BAH145 SWITCH PLATE 12BAM368 SWITCH LLA15C1(UL,CSA,TUV)
12BAH157 CUSHION PLATE 12BAM841 DUST COVER
12BAH164 CABLE GUIDE 12BAM987 SWITCH LLA15C1
12BAH373 BALANCE WEIGHT 12PAA964 PACKING MATERIAL SUB ASSY
12BAH374 HOLDER 130040 SCREW,BEZEL ADJUSTER
12BAH375 BRACKET WITH DETECTOR 130366 CLAMP BEZEL
12BAH395 LARGE VOLUME BATTERY COVER 130564 RACK
12BAH396 BATTERY PRESSER BAR 130566 RACK (OLD NO.127760)
12BAH411 TAPER BLOCK A 130568 RACK
12BAH412 TAPER BLOCK B 130572 RACK (OLD NO.127762)
12BAH623 DUST COVER 17-9PB 130604 VERNIER PLATE (UPPER)
12BAH661 FINE FEED SCREW (200) 130607 VERNIER PLATE (LOWER)
12BAH792 ROTATION KNOB 130608 VERNIER PLATE (UPPER)
12BAH956 FRONT PANEL (V) 130611 VERNIER PLATE (LOWER)
12BAH957 FRONT PANEL (UV) 130612 VERNIER PLATE (UPPER)
12BAH962 LOWER COVER 100 130615 VERNIER PLATE (LOWER)
12BAJ009 FINE FEED SHAFT(170) 130616 VERNIER PLATE (UPPER)
12BAJ012 POWER SWITCH 130670 PLATE,COLUMN
12BAJ018 FINE FEED SHAFT(100) 130808 VERNIER PLATE (UPPER)
12BAJ095 KEY SHEET QM-DATA200 130812 VERNIER PLATE (LOWER)
12BAJ097 DUST COVER 130813 VERNIER PLATE (UPPER)
12BAJ100 GND TERMINAL 130817 VERNIER PLATE (LOWER)
12BAJ264 DUSTER COVER P-9P 130818 VERNIER PLATE (UPPER)
12BAJ266 DUSTER COVER P-25P 130822 VERNIER PLATE (LOWER)
12BAJ267 DUSTER COVER R-9P 130823 VERNIER PLATE (UPPER)
Order No Description List Order No Description List
131213 ROD CHANGING 88MM,3.45” 131385 SCREW,STOP
131214 ROD CHANGING 99MM,3.9” 131395 WASHER, SPRING (OLD NO.139916)
131215 ROD CHANGING 110MM,4.35” 131399 O RING,BEZEL SEAL
131220 ANVIL 131419 SCREW FINE ADJ
131221 NUT,CLAMP 131424 CARRIER
131222 PIN,CONICAL SPRING 131425 CARRIER
131223 SCREW,MAIN POLE 131556 PINION
131224 SCREW,GUIDE RETAINER 131559 BEZEL
131225 SPRING,CONICAL 131977 PLATE
131226 SPRING,DRIVING ROD 131980 RACK
131227 SPRING,GUIDE RETAINER 131981 RACK
131229 COVER,MAIN POLE 132049 CLAMP BEZEL

詢價留言

  • *
  • *
  • *

免責聲明

  • 以上信息(包括文字、圖片、視頻等)由用戶自行提供,該用戶負責信息內容的真實性、準確性和合法性。全球機械網不提供任何保證,并不承擔任何法律責任。 全球機械網提醒您交易小心謹慎。

商家檔案

最新供應更多

新生彩票网址